Kyle Family History     |     home
Kyle Family History   |   Family Writeups Index   |   Photo index   |   Census Index   |   Pedigree Index   |   Family Documents Index
Mary ABBOTT (1608-16__)
Charity ALLARD (1773-1818)
Henry ALLARD (1700-17__)
Shadrack ALLARD (1736-1___)
Joanna ALLEN (16__-17__)
Thomas ALLEN (1662-1___)
Hannah ALLYN (1632-16__)

Sarah BAREFOOT
Arthur BRAGDON (1645-1690)
Benoni BRAGDON (1679-17__)
Hannah BRAGDON (1701-17__)
Patience BRAGDON (1678-1753)
Samuel BRAGDON (1645-1___)
Susan or Elizabeth BRAND (1548-1___)
Lucy BRIGGS (1770-1850)
Elizabeth BROWN (1767-1833)

Arthur CAME (1651-1___)
Patience CAME (1702-17__)
Samuel CAME (1673-1768)
Mrs. Violet CAME (1651-____)
James CARD (1650-1706)
Mrs. Rebecca CARD (16__-1674)
Richard CARD (1618-1675)
Ruth CARD (1700-17__)
Mrs Louiza E CARVER (1806-1874)
Rubin CARVER (1800-1865)
Salithia L CARVER (1835-1912)
Thomas CARVER (1735-17__)
Thomas CARVER (17__-1836)
Martha CHAPLIN (1583-1640)
Abigail CHURCH (1672-____)
Martha CHURCH (1513-1___)
Martha CHURCH (1541-1577)
Mary CLIFT
Robert COOK (1520-1559)
Thomas COOK (1541-1621)
Chloe CROUCH (1728-1804)
James CROUCH (165_-1692)
James CROUCH (1680-1783)
William CROUCH (1615-1676)

Mary DENNIS (16__-167_)
Nancy DREW (1781-1861)
Rosamond DUNCOMB (1726-17__)
Mary DUTCH (1770-18__)

Elizabeth EDDY (1670-1718)
John EDDY (1637-1715)
Mary EDDY (1666-1706)
Samuel EDDY (1608-1687) and Samuel EDDY (1608-1687)
Zacharias EDDY (1639-1718)

Jennet FARGISSON
Nancy Mary A FISH (1845-1881)

Edith Mae HANEY (1880-1967)
Elijah HANEY (1768-1850)
Heber Francis HANEY (1847-1913)
Henry Francis HANEY (1800-1881)
Daniel HARRIS (1700-1791)
Daniel HARRIS (1743-1828)
Gertrude Edna HARRIS (1900-1994)
Ira Lewis HARRIS (1854-1916)
James H HARRIS (1825-1857)
John HARRIS (1513-1554)
John HARRIS (1653-1732)
Mary HARRIS (1639-1722)
Robert HARRIS (1793-1866)
Robert HARRIS (1766-1826)
Thomas HARRIS (1581-1661)
Thomas HARRIS (1618-1687)
Thomas HARRIS (1605-1686)
Walter Lewis HARRIS (1876-1931)
William HARRIS (1536-1599)
Mrs. Dionis HAVENS (1624-16__)
Ruth HAVENS (1654-1___)
William HAVENS (1606-1680)
Lydia HILL (17__-1767)
Elizabeth HILLS (1578-1670)
William HILLS (16__-166_)
Delilah HORTON (17__-18__)

Henry JACKSON (1606-1686)
John JACKSON (1640-1689)
Susannah JACKSON (1670-1718)

Daniel KENNEDY (1744-1792)
John KENNEDY
Lucretia KENNEDY (1773-1845)
William KENNEDY (16__-1727)
John Wesley KILE (1844-1930)
Hannah KIMBERLY (1694-17__)
Hepiziabah KINGSBURY (1727-1___)
John KINGSBURY (1670-17__)
Joseph KINGSBURY (1698-1762)
Elias Jacob KYLE (1880-1945)
Norman Elias KYLE (1917-1992)
Richard Norman KYLE (1950-living)

John LAKE (1565-1612)
John LAKE (1590-1662)
Martha LAKE (1624-1700)
Richard LAKE (1539-1599)
Elizabeth LAUERS (1636-____)
Elizabeth LEATHERLAND (1619-1687)
Hannah LINSCOTT (1750-1___)
Henry LINSCOTT (1624-____)
John LINSCOTT (1655-1711)
Joseph LINSCOTT (1694-17__)
Josiah LINSCOTT (1722-1___)
Elizabeth LONE (1515-1___)
Fanny Mae LYON (1859-1914)
John LYON (1704-1734)
John LYON (1726-1799)
Richard LYON (1590-1624)
Richard LYON (1624-1678)
Samuel LYON (1665-1733)
Samuel LYON (1770-1835)
Thomas LYON (1749-1835)
William C LYON (1812-1873

Hannah MAINES
Agnes MASON (1559-16__)
Henry MASON (1519-1___)
Daniel Alanson McINTIRE (1804-1879)
Ebenezer McINTIRE (1714-1798)
Ebenezer McINTIRE (1747-1814)
Isaiah McINTIRE (1827-1904)
Sarah Elizabeth McINTIRE (1855-1927)
William McINTIRE (1776-1822)
Andrew McCULLOUGH (1750-1822)
Mary Jane McCULLOUGH (1829-1906)
William McCULLOUGH (1792-1850)
Henry MILLBURY (16__-1695)
Lydia MILLBURY (1655-____)
Chloezer MOBLEY (1803-1880)
John MOBBERLY (1729-1790)
Mordecai MOBBERLEY (1763-1838)
Thomas MOBBERLY (1698-1769)
Jane Mary MORROW (1800-1853)
William MORROW/MURRAY (bef 1760-1808)
Mary MOULTON (1652-____)
Samuel MURRAY/MORROW (1729-1800)

Clark Leslie NAY (1873-1942)
Glenn Okie NAY (1894-1978)
Virginia Marian NAY (1921-living)

Alice PADDOCK (1640-1692)
Robert PADDOCK (15__-1650)
Jemima PARKE (1694-17__)
Robert PARKE (1580-1664)
Robert PARKE (1650-1707)
Thomas PARKE (1614-1709)
Anna PARKS (1722-1806)
Samuel PIPER (1670-____)
Sarah PIPER (16__-1776)

Sarah RAWLINGS (1709-17__)
Edmund READE (1563-1623)
Margaret READE (1598-1672)
Roger READE (1509-1558)
William READE (15__-1603)
Mercy RENDEL (1719-1785)
Fanny Jane RICHARDSON (1826-1878)
Thomas ROOD (1626-1672)
Mary ROSE (1660-17__)
Robert ROSE
Thomas ROSE (1626-168_)
Dorothy RUDE (1738-1814)
Jacob RUDE (1693-17__)
John RUDE (1658-1805)
Thankful RUSSICA (1752-1809)

Elizabeth SANDELL (1570-1616)
John SANDELL (1525-1___)
Nicolas SAUBER (1841-1910)
Susan Rosa SAUBER (1883-1980)
Elizabeth SAVORY (1607-1689) and Elizabeth SAVORY (1607-1689)
Grace SEARLE (1663-1742)
William SEARLE (1636-1667)
Mrs Ann SKIDMORE (16__-17__)
Ann SKIDMORE (16__-17__)
Edward SKIDMORE (1630-1677)
Samuel SKIDMORE (16__-1699)
Alice SMITH
Elizabeth SMITH (1644-1703)
Giles SMITH (1604-1669)
Mary SMITH (1797-1853)
Mrs. Agnes STEVENSON (17__-17__)
James STEVENSON (17__-1747)
John STEVENSON (17__-1757)
Mrs. Mary STEVENSON (17__-17__)
Mary Elizabeth STEVENSON (17__-18__)
Chora Belle STRAIGHT (1875-1911)
Joan SYDNEY (1522-1___)

Dorothy THOMPSON (1624-17__)
Mary TRINE (1612-1650)

Anne Unknown (1512-1586)
Elizabeth Unknown
Elizabeth Unknown (17__-1793)
Grace Unknown (1636-1686)
Joan Unknown
Margaret Unknown (1629-1705)
Mary Unknown
Sarah Unknown (16__-1668)
Sarah Unknown (16__-1758)
Sarah Unknown
Thomasine Unknown

Catharine WAGNER (1856-1940)
Elizabeth WAKEMAN (17__-1793)
Samuel WAKEMAN (1693-1771)
Anne WARDELL (1543-1599)
Edward WARDELL
Mary WHEELER (1615-1654)
John WHIPPLE (1617-1685)
Lucretia WHIPPLE  (1744-1814)
Samuel WHIPPLE (1644-1711)
Samuel WHIPPLE (1669-1728)
Samuel WHIPPLE (1695-17__)
Samuel WHIPPLE (1722-17__)
Mrs. Sarah WHIPPLE (1624-1666)
Katherine WHITING
Hannah WIGGINS (1803-1878
Samuel WIGGINS (1731-1797)
Thomas WIGGINS (16__-1666)
Thomas WIGGINS (1640-1701)
Thomas WIGGINS (16__-1727)
Thomas WIGGINS (1698-1776)
Thomas WIGGINS (1770-1840)
Isabel WIGHTMAN (1559-16__)